Up Town Jubilee

Super Built Up Area : 2400 sq ft

Jubilee Hills

Uptown Jubilee, in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad,
Uptown Jubilee, in Jubilee Hills
Uptown Jubilee
Uptown Jubilee, in Hyderabad,
Uptown Jubilee, in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad,

Uptown Jubilee, in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, offers a premium business address designed for companies seeking a professional and well-equipped work environment. This fully furnished office space combines convenience, functionality, and style—ideal for teams that want to move in and operate without delay. With its prime location in one of Hyderabad’s most prestigious commercial and residential areas, Up Town Jubilee stands out as a dependable, plug-and-play workspace built for productivity and growth.

Type of Office

Fully Furnished – The fully furnished office space at Up Town Jubilee is ready to use and configured for a wide range of business needs. The layout includes ergonomic workstations, private cabins, conference areas, and common collaboration zones. Designed for efficiency and comfort, these offices are ideal for small and mid-sized teams, startups, and satellite branches of larger organizations. The setup includes IT infrastructure, lighting, seating, and professional interiors—offering a seamless transition for teams that need to get started immediately.

Up town Jubilee Address and Location Advantage

Address: Road No. 36, Jawahar Colony, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033

Strategically located in Jubilee Hills, Uptown Jubilee enjoys proximity to major business corridors such as Banjara Hills, HITEC City, and Madhapur. The area offers excellent access through the Outer Ring Road and is served by local transport, including TSRTC buses and app-based cabs. Being surrounded by upscale residential areas, retail outlets, hospitals, and fine dining options makes this location a balanced and desirable choice for both work and convenience. For businesses seeking visibility and ease of access, this address enhances both client impressions and employee satisfaction.

Layout and Configuration

  • Workstations: Fully furnished modular desks for 30 to 100+ team members
  • Cabins: Executive cabins and private team rooms
  • Conferencing Room: Tech-enabled meeting room for presentations and group discussions
  • Discussion Room: Spaces designed for brainstorming and informal collaboration
  • Facing: North
  • Pantry: Internal pantry space for beverages and light snacks
  • Restrooms: Well-maintained shared restrooms
  • Cafeteria: Access to on-site refreshment areas or nearby food options

Facilities

  • Welcoming Reception Desk with Professional Support
  • 24/7 Security and Access Control Systems
  • Uninterrupted Power Backup
  • Fully Furnished Workspaces with Modern Interiors
  • On-site Pantry and Refreshment Area


Get Quote

read more ↗

Specifications of Up Town Jubilee

These are the specifications of this property

Property Type Furnished
Building Type Stand Alone
Number Of Seats 12
Floor 1-4
Cabin 4
Washrooms 2
Pantry/Cafeteria dry
Parking public
Property Zone West PBD
Super build Up area 2400 sqft
Pricing

Amenities

Up Town Jubilee in Jubilee Hills offers 24/7 security, power backup, and a professional reception desk, ensuring a secure, efficient, and well-managed workspace for businesses.

Reception desk

Reception desk

Reception desk

24*7 Security

24*7 Security

24*7 Security

Power back up

Power back up

Power back up

Location

Up Town Jubilee Location Advantages

Metro connectivity

Metro connectivity

10 Mins

F & B

F & B

10 Mins

Public transport

Public transport

10 Mins

Here’s why you should buy office spaces in Up Town Jubilee

What type of office space is offered at Up Town Jubilee?

Up Town Jubilee offers fully furnished office spaces that include modular workstations, executive cabins, conference rooms, and collaborative zones. These offices are move-in ready and professionally managed.

Is Up Town Jubilee suitable for small and mid-sized teams?

Yes, the property is ideal for small to mid-sized teams as well as branch offices. The layout supports flexible team sizes, and the fully furnished setup allows for quick onboarding and operations.

What amenities are provided at the property?

Key amenities at Up Town Jubilee include 24/7 security, a staffed reception desk, power backup, high-speed internet, a pantry area, access control, and facility maintenance support.

Can businesses customize the office interiors or layout?

While the office comes fully furnished, minor layout adjustments may be possible in coordination with the facility management, depending on operational needs and availability.

How well connected is the location for daily commuting?

Located in Jubilee Hills, the property offers excellent connectivity to Banjara Hills, HITEC City, and Madhapur. The area is served by TSRTC buses, autos, and ride-hailing services for easy daily commuting.

Enquiry

Want to tour virtually? *

WhatsApp